Showing 1–12 of 35 results

Show sidebar

1000ft Spool 12 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 62.5/125, Plenum Rated – Orange

$1,060.00
Product Description This is a orange 1000 foot spool of plenum fiber optic distribution cable intended for large installations of

1000ft Spool 6 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 62.5/125, Plenum Rated – Black

$547.00
  Product Description This is a black 1000 foot spool of indoor/outdoor plenum rated fiber optic distribution cable intended for

6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 62.5/125, Plenum Rated, Black, Spool, 1000ft

$640.00
This is a black 1000 foot spool of indoor/outdoor plenum rated fiber optic distribution cable intended for large installations of

LC to LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (OFNR) PVC Jacket – Orange

$7.90$27.95
High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125μm OM2 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable The 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic

LC to LC 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (OFNR) PVC Jacket – Aqua

$7.90$29.95
High Quality and Cost-Effective 50/125μm OM3 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable The 50/125μm OM3 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic

LC to LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (OFNR) PVC Jacket – Aqua

$7.50$29.95
High Quality and Cost-Effective 50/125μm OM4 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable The 50/125μm OM4 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic

LC to LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (OFNR) PVC Jacket – Orange

$7.90$29.95
High Quality and Cost-effective 62.5/125μm OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 62.5/125μm OM1 multimode fiber optic cable is suitable for

LC to LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (OFNR) PVC Jacket – Yellow

$7.90$29.95
High Quality and Cost-Effective 9/125μm Single Mode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable The 9/125μm OS2 single mode bend insensitive fiber

LC to SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (OFNR) PVC Jacket – Orange

$7.90$29.75
High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125μm OM2 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable The 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic

LC to SC 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (OFNR) PVC Jacket – Aqua

$7.90$29.95
High Quality and Cost-Effective 50/125μm OM3 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable The 50/125μm OM3 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic

LC to SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (OFNR) PVC Jacket – Aqua

$7.00$29.95
High Quality and Cost-Effective 50/125μm OM4 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable The 50/125μm OM4 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic

LC to SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (OFNR) PVC Jacket – Orange

$7.90$29.95
High Quality and Cost-effective 62.5/125μm OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 62.5/125μm OM1 multimode fiber optic cable is suitable for